100% Money Back Guarantee

Actual4dump has an unprecedented 99.6% first time pass rate among our customers. We're so confident of our products that we provide no hassle product exchange.

  • Best exam practice material
  • Three formats are optional
  • 10+ years of excellence
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Learn anywhere, anytime
  • 100% Safe shopping experience

Customers are the center of the operation at Actual4dump — a simple philosophy that means 24/7 staffing across time zones, verified PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch answers, and PRINCE2 7 Foundation written Exam (PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch Version) material delivered the minute you need it.

PRINCE2 PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
People and Project Context10%- Role of people in PRINCE2 projects
- Tailoring PRINCE2 to different environments
PRINCE2 Processes25%- Closing a Project (CP)
- Managing Stage Boundaries (SB)
- Starting up a Project (SU)
- Directing a Project (DP)
- Initiating a Project (IP)
- Controlling a Stage (CS)
- Managing Product Delivery (MP)
Introduction to PRINCE2 and Project Concepts10%- PRINCE2 structure: Principles, Practices, Processes, People, Context
- Purpose and benefits of PRINCE2
- Definition and characteristics of a project
PRINCE2 Principles20%- Learn from experience
- Focus on products
- Defined roles and responsibilities
- Manage by exception
- Manage by stages
- Continued business justification
- Tailor to suit the project environment
PRINCE2 Practices35%- Issues
- Risk
- Organization
- Progress
- Plans
- Business Case
- Quality

PRINCE2 7 Foundation written Exam (PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch Version) Essentials: What Candidates Ask

Roughly 60 questions in 60 minutes minutes. Timed sessions with 478 practice questions for the PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch exam at Actual4dump teach you to spend those minutes wisely.
The official PRINCE2 7 Foundation written Exam (PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch Version) outline distributes its emphasis like this:
  • Introduction to PRINCE2 and Project Concepts (10%)
  • PRINCE2 Processes (25%)
  • PRINCE2 Practices (35%)
Anchor your plan on the heaviest domains and verify each one with the Actual4dump bank.
EXIN Accredited Training Providers Use an official course for structured theory, then switch to the verified Actual4dump question bank for timed, realistic practice.
Register through the official channel: EXIN Official Registration After creating an account, choose a test center or online proctoring, select a date, and pay to confirm.
Three reasons come up again and again. The material is dependable — 478 practice questions for the PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch exam with verified answers, checked daily. The format is liberating — fully digital PRINCE2 7 Foundation written Exam (PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch Version) content that lives on your phone and travels anywhere. And the service is tireless — support staff work in shifts across time zones, so a question sent at midnight gets the same care as one sent at noon.
You need 36/60 (60%) to pass, and the fee is ~$300 - $450 USD per attempt. Solid preparation with verified Actual4dump material protects that investment far better than a last-minute gamble.
Anyone who grew up with paper study guides knows their faults: heavy in the bag, dull to slog through, outdated the moment the vendor changes the outline. The PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch package at Actual4dump fixes all three — the PRINCE2 7 Foundation written Exam (PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch Version) bank downloads to your phone and every other device, reads comfortably at any hour in any place, and receives free updates for 365 days. Your library weighs nothing and never goes stale.
Yes. Actual4dump serves customers in many different countries, so the after-sales team works in shifts — twenty-four hours a day, seven days a week. Wherever you are and whenever a question about your PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch material comes up, someone is online and ready to help, because the operating philosophy here is that the customer comes first.
No formal prerequisites; open to all candidates

PRINCE2 7 Foundation written Exam (PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch Version) Sample Questions:

Was ist eine Mindestanforderung für die Anwendung des Organisationsthemas?

  • A. Das Projektteam muss sich in jeder Endphase des Projektlebenszyklus ändern
  • B. Rollen müssen kombiniert werden, um die Anzahl der für das Projekt benötigten Personen zu reduzieren
  • C. Während einer Beschaffung muss der leitende Lieferant aus der Kundenorganisation ernannt werden
  • D. Der Ansatz des Projekts zur Einbindung seiner Stakeholder muss definiert werden
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: D  🗳️

Explanation: Only visible for Actual4dump members. You can sign-up / login (it's free).

Wie stellt PRINCE2 sicher, dass die spezifischen Managementanforderungen einer Organisation erfüllt werden?

  • A. Indem man sich auf die Rentabilität konzentriert
  • B. Durch die Einbeziehung von Schneiderei
  • C. Durch die Darstellung bewährter Verfahren
  • D. Durch die Anordnung von Schulungen
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: B  🗳️

Explanation: Only visible for Actual4dump members. You can sign-up / login (it's free).

Welche Rolle ist für die Qualität der im Projekt gelieferten Fachprodukte verantwortlich?

  • A. Führungskraft
  • B. Leitender Lieferant
  • C. Projektsicherung
  • D. Älterer Benutzer
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: B  🗳️

Explanation: Only visible for Actual4dump members. You can sign-up / login (it's free).

Wann sollte sich der Projektvorstand für eine Entscheidung an die Unternehmens- oder Programmleitung wenden?

  • A. Es wird prognostiziert, dass die Toleranz auf Projektebene überschritten wird
  • B. Die Bühne erfordert Ressourcen
  • C. Jeder Änderungsantrag muss genehmigt werden
  • D. Der Senior-Lieferant oder Senior-Benutzer muss geändert werden
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

Explanation: Only visible for Actual4dump members. You can sign-up / login (it's free).

Welches PRINCE2-Prinzip wird angewendet, wenn Toleranzen festgelegt werden, um Grenzen der Autorität und Rechenschaftspflicht festzulegen?

  • A. Fortgesetzte geschäftliche Rechtfertigung
  • B. Nach Stufen verwalten
  • C. Definierte Rollen und Verantwortlichkeiten
  • D. Nach Ausnahme verwalten
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: D  🗳️

Explanation: Only visible for Actual4dump members. You can sign-up / login (it's free).

Viewing page 1 out of 96 pages.
Viewing questions 1-5 out of 478 questions.

1%

0 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Exams

Instant Download PRINCE2Foundation Deutsch

After Payment, our system will send you the products you purchase in mailbox in a minute after payment. If not received within 2 hours, please contact us.

365 Days Free Updates

Free update is available within 365 days after your purchase. After 365 days, you will get 50% discounts for updating.

Porto

Money Back Guarantee

Full refund if you fail the corresponding exam in 60 days after purchasing. And Free get any another product.

Security & Privacy

We respect customer privacy. We use McAfee's security service to provide you with utmost security for your personal information & peace of mind.